Member application

Status
Not open for further replies.

wot67

Comrade
Member
Jun 10, 2018
3
1
8
Poland
#1
Nickname: Viktor Reznov
SteamID: STEAM_0:0:55306082
Age: Almost 18( born In novemver 2000)
How long you've been playing: About 3-4 months
Are you interested in helping to develop the community: Yes, of course
Do you have knowledge in sourcepawn/sourcemod/photoshop/mapping/developing or manage forums?: Not really, but i learn fast
Are you planning to apply for a moderator/super-moderator position on this forum? : Not in the nearest time
Why do you want to become a member? I think I am a friendly person, i always try to help out other people
A little joke: What's the difference between 17 and 18? 5 to 10 years.
 

Viktorski

Head-Admin
Super-Moderator
Oct 29, 2016
615
87
65
19
Bulgaria
#2
Your application has been accepted :) .

Thank you for applying and welcome to our community :) .
 
Status
Not open for further replies.