¤ Real name & birthday GUC ¤

its_wxyz

Server Admin
Member
Jun 21, 2017
59
17
13
27
Ostan-e Tehran, IR
#1
Model :

¤ Nick :

¤ Real Name :

¤ Your Birthday :

I will Start :


¤ Nick : its_wxyz

¤ Real Name : Mohammad

¤ Your Birthday : 12/10/1991


P.S: we can know each other more ;)
 
Last edited:

PKQ

Member
Aug 17, 2017
8
0
8
Switzerland
#2
¤ Nick : Nick

¤ Real Name : Hafiz

¤ Your Birthday : 01/31/1991
 
May 28, 2017
3
1
10
Belgium
#3
¤ Nick : Unicorn

¤ Real Name : Tarik

¤ Your Birthday : 14/10/1996
 
Jun 18, 2018
6
1
3
29
Uk
#4
Nick : hA0s [DEATHCLUTCH]

¤ Real Name : Gražvydas

¤ Your Birthday : 10/06/1997
 

Its_Filipović

The Lord has come
Member
Sep 19, 2017
294
9
30
22
Vergada
#5
¤ Nick : Yoshimitsu Banana

¤ Real Name : Daniel

¤ Your Birthday : 03/12/1998
 

月の vesso

Server Admin
VIP
Nov 14, 2017
138
10
40
27
Germany
#7
月の vesso
Can
17.10.1991

(For those who can see it, that removed message made me lul 4Head )
 

Senseirage

Kid Weaboo
Server Admin
Member
May 12, 2017
108
15
30
17
Bucuresti, RO
#9
Nick: I am edgy in game because i have a small dick and i am insecure

Real name:EdgyKid number 69

Birthday:9/11/6969

Now that you know me, Date me please
 

Jelster

Typical Italian Gangstar
Member
Jun 21, 2017
32
2
30
20
Italy
#11
Nick: Jelster (weeb language )
Real name: Al Capone
Birthday: 17/1/1899
 
Jul 29, 2017
203
13
40
England, GB
#12
Nick: TaZeD
Real Name: Duc
Birthday: 11/05/2001 (same year as 9/11 RIP those innocent soles)
 

DamiR

Kazakh Kid
Member
Dec 14, 2017
20
2
15
23
Kazakhstan
#13
¤ Nick : DamiR

¤ Real Name : Damir

¤ Your Birthday : 18/08/2003
 

月の vesso

Server Admin
VIP
Nov 14, 2017
138
10
40
27
Germany
#14
Nick: TaZeD
Real Name: Duc
Birthday: 11/05/2001 (same year as 9/11 RIP those innocent soles)
Unless you mean the people who had to walk a lot that day, you should check the difference between "soul" and "sole" 4Head
 
Jan 5, 2017
120
7
30
29
, BG
#15
Lol so many kidos here I dont even want to say my age...........

nick: Harsh
name: Nikolay
birthday: 27.03.......................................................................1990 :(
 

Senseirage

Kid Weaboo
Server Admin
Member
May 12, 2017
108
15
30
17
Bucuresti, RO
#16
Lol so many kidos here I dont even want to say my age...........

nick: Harsh
name: Nikolay
birthday: 27.03.......................................................................1990 :(
I didnt know they let dinosaurs here :D
P.S I regret nothing
 

CRuNCH

Server Admin
Member
May 10, 2018
44
7
23
18
England
#17
Nick: CRuNCH
Name: Oliver
Birthday: October 29th 1999